RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
you RUN the place
498 Kelly Ave., Half Moon Bay, California, 94019, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Louis Wooliever
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4-5 Soph Race 25 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Taylor, Jerald
10
AMBASSADOR
16:45.3
2
McIlroy, Jackson
10
Sonora
17:11.7
3
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
17:26.5
4
Marcoux, John
10
Foothill (Pa
17:30.7
5
Hess, Sage
10
Crean Lutheran S
17:34.4
6
Kirkby, Trevor
10
Crean Lutheran S
17:34.6
7
PANTOJA, FERNANDO
10
Academy Of Caree
17:38.3
8
Cox, Jacob
10
Academy Of Caree
17:40.3
9
Garza, Xavier
10
Ontario Christia
17:43.0
10
TRIANCE, NOAH
10
Bret Harte
17:45.4
11
MOSS, GRIFFIN
10
Crossroads
17:49.2
12
Sarkes, Oscar
10
Crossroads
17:50.9
13
Horowiz, Caulin
10
El Segundo
17:54.0
14
Yu, Caleb
10
Brethren Christi
17:57.7
15
Hepner, Josiah
10
Maranatha Christ
17:59.5
16
Urias, Jonathan
10
St. Anthony
18:01.6
17
Tamminga, Nathaniel
10
Valley Christian
18:05.1
18
Rada, Matthew
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:06.2
19
De Anda, Emilio
10
Stuart Hall
18:08.3
20
Rodriguez, Seve
10
La Canada
18:21.7
21
Munnikkhuis, Kristian
10
Nordhoff
18:29.3
22
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
18:32.6
23
Faliti, Eli
10
Duarte
18:41.4
24
PYLE, MCCALL
10
Bret Harte
18:43.2
25
Padilla, Ozzy
10
St. Anthony
18:44.0
26
KANGCHEN, Tsering
10
Nordhoff
18:45.6
27
Mease, Brandon
10
University Prep-
18:46.0
28
Bufford, Jonah
10
Foothill (Pa
18:46.4
29
Van Winkle, Tyler
10
San Lorenzo vall
18:47.2
30
Pinales, Daniel
10
Cathedral
18:47.4
31
Schumacher, Nate
10
Crean Lutheran S
18:48.2
32
Weissman, Louis
10
El Segundo
19:00.0
33
LEWIS, SAM
10
Bret Harte
19:00.8
34
Ross, Austin
10
Santana
19:01.9
35
Kadi, Justin
10
Whitney
19:08.3
36
FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:09.6
37
Joseph, Olivio
10
St. Bonaventure
19:14.1
38
Barney, Noah
10
Crean Lutheran S
19:15.0
39
White, Ben
10
Whittier Christi
19:18.0
40
OCHOA, DANIEL
10
North Monterey C
19:20.0
41
Washburn, Caleb
10
Burroughs (Ridge
19:21.5
42
D'Angelo, Matthew
10
Santana
19:26.3
43
McGuinness, Jack
10
Santa Fe Christi
19:29.6
44
Cooksey, Austin
10
Santana
19:30.5
45
Lou, Douglas
10
San Marino
19:40.6
46
REYNOLDS, SAM
10
Half Moon Bay
19:41.9
47
BOCHE, JOSEPH
10
Atascadero
19:43.9
48
Pedersen, Evan
10
Foothill (Pa
19:49.2
49
Willingham, Liam
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:55.7
50
Batzer, Mitchell
10
Burroughs (Ridge
19:58.5
51
Rowe, Joseph
10
Santana
19:59.9
52
Razo, Dominic
10
Bishop Amat
20:02.8
53
Johnston, Timothy
10
St. Michael's Pr
20:07.9
54
Riden, Sean
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:09.6
55
TORAL, ARTURO
10
Atascadero
20:11.6
56
Berg, Andrew
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:12.1
57
Hernandez, Victor
10
Barstow
20:15.2
58
Li, Christian
10
Terra Linda
20:17.9
59
Vangorp, Xavier
10
Santana
20:20.5
60
Gerry, Colton
10
Santana
20:20.6
61
Munoz, Bobby
10
San Lorenzo vall
20:21.0
62
Matsunaga, Jonah
10
Burroughs (Ridge
20:31.2
63
Kwon, Ben
10
Webb
20:37.8
64
Zanardi, Justin
10
Santa Fe Christi
20:39.6
65
Shore, Brodie
10
Foothill (Pa
20:41.0
66
CROFTON, JACK
10
Half Moon Bay
20:44.1
67
MORALES, ERIC
10
Half Moon Bay
20:45.4
68
GUTIERREZ, JONATHON
10
Cathedral
20:48.7
69
Carrera, Gabriel
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:52.2
70
Duran, Miguel
10
McFarland
20:55.8
71
Flores, Richard
10
Costa Mesa
20:57.2
71
Clark, Piers
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:57.2
73
CREELMAN, DEREK
10
San Lorenzo vall
20:57.4
74
LOPEZ, MITCHELL
10
Marshall
20:59.5
75
Thomas, Thomas
10
La Canada
21:02.5
76
Mata-Razo, Anthony
10
St. Paul
21:07.5
77
Sandvik, Kellen
10
Santa Fe Christi
21:07.8
78
Raya, Adam
10
Cantwell-Sacred
21:09.7
79
WILT, LOGAN
10
Atascadero
21:10.0
80
Hall, Jack
10
Viewpoint
21:11.1
81
Fleishman, Tegan
10
Atascadero
21:11.5
82
Le, Huy
10
Oxford Academy
21:14.1
82
Ciccone, Justin
10
Harvard-Westlake
21:14.1
84
Kuzmack, Ethan
10
Santa Fe Christi
21:15.3
85
Levy, Elijah
10
Piedmont
21:16.8
86
Torres, Collin
10
Atascadero
21:21.3
87
Brown, Nate
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:21.5
88
FLORES, ALEJANDRO
10
McFarland
21:30.5
89
Parker, Mikey
10
Foothill (Pa
21:31.6
90
Quizon, Kai
10
Orange Lutheran
21:32.4
91
HORN, ARYK
10
Kern Valley
21:33.3
92
MCCRANK, KENNETH
10
Academy of Acade
21:37.4
93
Adams, Justin
10
Foothill (Pa
21:42.3
94
Dazzi, Ryan
10
Academy Of Caree
21:44.8
95
Burnham, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
21:47.7
96
Xiong, Peace
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:50.6
97
Thompson, Josh
10
Santa Fe Christi
21:58.2
98
TRAN, KHANG
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
21:59.9
99
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
10
Costa Mesa
22:02.0
100
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Oxford Academy
22:07.1
101
Benson, Jacob
10
Santa Fe Christi
22:08.6
102
Mendoza-Leiva, Marc
10
Marshall
22:12.2
103
Fichtner, Tristan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:13.8
104
Bleyle, Cameron
10
Santana
22:16.0
105
Wiseman, Eric
10
San Joaquin Memo
22:23.1
106
Bierly, Jackson
10
Saddleback Valle
22:23.9
107
Fitzhugh, Kalani
10
Saddleback Valle
22:24.7
108
Levin, Jake
10
Viewpoint
22:25.4
109
Tran, Simon
10
Oxford Academy
22:29.6
110
Lara, Anthony
10
Burroughs (Ridge
22:32.3
111
Mendoza, Martin
10
Edgewood High Sc
22:33.4
112
Wooliever, Louis
10
Half Moon Bay
22:34.2
113
Amasula, Josh
10
Orange Lutheran
22:38.0
114
Lepur, Jacob
10
Santana
22:47.4
115
Joji, Lopez
10
AMBASSADOR
22:50.7
116
Williams, Khai
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
22:56.6
117
Lee, West
10
Marshall
22:57.7
118
Nolan, Kaleb
10
Excelsior Educat
22:59.2
119
Jones, Nathan
10
Barstow
23:05.1
120
Thow, Dan
10
Foothill (Pa
23:06.7
121
Trapp, Eric
10
Orange Lutheran
23:08.1
122
Schiepke, Karl
10
St. Monica
23:15.8
123
VILLANUEVA, VINCENT
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:24.3
124
Han, Eric
10
Harvard-Westlake
23:40.7
125
Pavey, Kyle
10
Santa Fe Christi
23:44.0
126
MacKenzie, Wright
10
Oaks Christian
23:48.5
127
Giap, Ryan
10
St. Michael's Pr
23:49.3
128
Mottershard, Bryan
10
Burroughs (Ridge
23:58.0
129
Pruitt, Tyler
10
Burroughs (Ridge
23:58.4
130
Connor, Chase
10
AMBASSADOR
23:59.0
131
Duke, Randall
10
Santa Clara
23:59.9
132
Lewis, Matthew
10
Don Bosco
24:02.1
133
Walker, John
10
Orange Lutheran
24:10.8
134
White, Winfield
10
Foothill (Pa
24:12.3
135
Howard, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
24:21.4
136
ISIP, JOHN PAUL
10
Harbor Teacher P
24:22.7
137
Viramonets, Joshua
10
St. Paul
24:25.3
138
Plascencia, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
24:29.2
139
Pickett, Kalib
10
Barstow
24:34.7
140
FENNELL, JHETT
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:38.4
141
Stokdyk, Michael
10
Harvard-Westlake
24:39.9
142
Diaz, Joseph
10
Cathedral
24:45.6
143
Freund, Jason
10
Santana
24:46.3
144
Knight, Elijah
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:49.0
145
Hong, Arturo
10
Southlands Chris
24:50.4
146
Richardon, Cameron
10
St. Monica
24:55.1
147
Barnes, Zach
10
Saddleback Valle
24:56.0
148
Rutman, Kyle
10
Saddleback Valle
25:00.8
149
Choi, Branton
10
Viewpoint
25:06.4
150
HASSON, REED
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
25:24.9
150
Shabazz, Akhir
10
Excelsior Educat
25:24.9
152
Lin, Owen
10
Maranatha
25:33.8
153
Elliott, Jake
10
St. Monica
25:35.8
154
Davis, Liam
10
Santa Fe Christi
25:38.1
155
Patalan, Joe
10
Barstow
25:42.7
156
JOHNSON, DAVID
10
San Joaquin Memo
25:44.6
157
Lin, Bryan
10
Maranatha
25:49.3
158
Michael, Weise
10
St. Monica
25:56.5
159
Barcena, Adrian
10
Cathedral
25:58.1
160
Unno, Yoshie
10
Southlands Chris
26:04.6
161
Schlichtemeier, Aaron
10
Orange Lutheran
26:09.2
162
SZYMANSKI, BRYAN
10
Kern Valley
26:13.0
163
Walker, Alex
10
St. Monica
26:38.0
164
Zumaran, David
10
St. Paul
26:51.0
165
Kerns, Solomon
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
27:22.5
166
BURRIS, JAMES
10
Kern Valley
27:59.5
167
NGUYEN, ANTHONY
10
St Lawrence Acad
28:04.9
168
Pelletier, Skye
10
AMBASSADOR
28:30.1
169
Walker, Nick
10
Grace Brethren
28:33.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Boys 1600m Section 5 - Dublin Distance Fiesta 2015
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Ambassador Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Auberry, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
14
3
2014
15
7
2013
12
10
2012
10
10
2011
2
5
2010
10
7
2009
5
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!