RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
you RUN the place
498 Kelly Ave., Half Moon Bay, California, 94019, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natan Cristol-Deman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4-5 Frosh Race 21 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Martinez, Johnathan
9
La Salle
17:46.8
2
Crane, Ethan
9
La Canada
17:50.6
3
Rupprecht, Josh
9
Valley Christian
17:56.7
4
Vreeke, Ryan
9
Valley Christian
18:00.5
5
Menemenlis, Christos
9
La Canada
18:10.0
6
Armstrong, Ryan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:12.0
7
Gocke, Joe
9
Nipomo
18:12.0
8
Van Slooten, Ryan
9
La Canada
18:16.3
9
Huang, Elijah
9
Whitney
18:17.2
10
Cristol-Deman, Natan
9
Half Moon Bay
18:18.1
11
Sanchez, Michael
9
Fillmore
18:25.6
12
Moore, Zane
9
Santana
18:35.0
13
Velletta, Vincent
9
Santana
18:45.7
14
Jira, Franko
9
Atascadero
18:45.8
15
Costello, Daniel
9
La Salle
19:02.3
16
Carrasco, Diego
9
San Joaquin Memo
19:03.3
17
Gutierrez, Enrique
9
Fillmore
19:13.6
18
Lee, Hayden
9
Valley Christian
19:19.3
19
Rifkin, Garrett
9
El Segundo
19:20.3
20
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Lompoc
19:24.8
21
Fenton, Noah
9
El Segundo
19:34.8
22
Andrade, Christian
9
Fillmore
19:49.3
23
Aquino-Thomas, Phoen
9
Stuart Hall
19:51.9
24
Rosenthal, Jaden
9
High Tech Sd Sd
19:52.3
25
Holland, Zach
9
Nipomo
19:54.8
26
Buchan, Josh
9
Nipomo
19:54.9
27
Jonas, Kristensen
9
Flintridge Prep
20:02.6
28
Sarkisian, David
9
La Canada
20:03.4
29
Brown, Calvin
9
Sage Hill
20:06.2
30
Fitzgerald, Ryan
9
La Canada
20:07.8
31
Freitas, Diego
9
Crespi
20:08.8
32
Jackson, Riley
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:12.1
33
Simmons, Thomas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
20:14.5
34
Cheng, Andrew
9
Whitney
20:18.9
35
Rondan, Lucas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
20:20.5
36
Blout, Casey
9
Lompoc
20:20.5
37
Kelley, Jacob
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:21.7
38
Chen, Yen
9
San Marino
20:26.8
39
Holt, Grant
9
San Marino
20:26.9
40
Waites, Anthony
9
El Segundo
20:29.7
41
Brennan, Michael
9
La Salle
20:36.7
42
Arce, Tomas
9
Cathedral
20:39.3
43
Niles, Timothy
9
Twentynine Palms
20:39.5
44
Sunay, Poole
9
Flintridge Prep
20:39.9
45
Werland, Austin
9
Nipomo
20:41.6
46
Roberts, Alec
9
Crespi
20:45.3
47
Brooks, Thomas
9
Poly (Pasadena)
20:46.6
48
Garcia, Jarrod
9
Crespi
20:53.6
49
Kooi, Payton
9
Valley Christian
20:56.3
50
Queriapa, Christian
9
Holtville
21:00.7
51
Thompson, Jordan
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:01.6
52
Mendoza, Rudy
9
Pioneer
21:02.9
53
Barnes, True
9
Half Moon Bay
21:04.2
54
Adamos, Victor
9
Santana
21:05.8
55
David, Gharabian
9
Flintridge Prep
21:11.2
56
Navarro, Eduardo
9
Mater Dei (SDS)
21:17.4
57
Cardoza, Ricardo
9
Mater Dei (SDS)
21:17.9
58
Kamstra, Joseph
9
Valley Christian
21:21.4
59
Hu, Ian
9
Stuart Hall
21:23.2
60
Titterton, Vincent
9
Piedmont
21:29.8
61
Duberek, Andrew
9
High Tech Sd Sd
21:34.9
62
Medrano, Nicolas
9
Poly (Pasadena)
21:35.7
63
Crabbs, Hayden
9
El Segundo
21:39.3
64
Wong, Timothy
9
San Marino
21:44.7
65
Berry, Andre
9
Lompoc
21:46.4
66
Contreras, Danny
9
Half Moon Bay
21:46.7
67
Wirch, Vincent
9
Valley Christian
21:46.8
68
Chau, Simon
9
Whitney
21:47.8
69
Asuncion, Jeremy
9
Atascadero
21:47.9
70
Flores, Roman
9
Mater Dei (SDS)
21:48.2
71
Josh, Alvarez
9
Banning
21:49.4
72
Moffat, Thomas
9
San Marino
21:54.1
73
Osorio, Anthony
9
Costa Mesa
21:54.8
74
Guerrero, Eddie
9
Lompoc
21:58.5
75
Sandhu, Shaan
9
La Canada
21:59.8
76
Miller, Lucas
9
Stuart Hall
22:00.2
77
Rojo, Alejandro
9
Costa Mesa
22:02.9
78
Brockman, Shane
9
Santana
22:06.5
79
Murphy, Brandon
9
Twentynine Palms
22:09.2
80
Milton, Marcell
9
Academy Of Caree
22:11.8
81
Pac, Thor
9
Banning
22:13.1
82
Roydes, Gabriel
9
Twentynine Palms
22:16.7
83
Ricci, Matthew
9
San Joaquin Memo
22:17.1
84
Fong, Lance
9
Stuart Hall
22:17.8
85
Sasaki, Lee
9
Oxford Academy
22:18.1
86
Light, Jack
9
Orange Lutheran
22:18.8
87
Moreno, Mark
9
Whittier Christi
22:19.0
88
Iseri, Kyle
9
La Canada
22:23.4
89
Negrette, Phillip
9
University Prep-
22:23.5
90
Yu, David
9
Piedmont
22:24.2
91
Clokey, Austin
9
Santana
22:24.2
92
Trejo, Aleandro
9
Bishop Montgomer
22:28.6
93
Brink, Adam
9
Barstow
22:28.7
94
Goble, Josh
9
Vasquez
22:28.9
95
Cruz, Anthony
9
Crespi
22:29.4
96
Ogilvie, Nickolas
9
Burroughs (Ridge
22:29.6
97
Tsujihara, Mathew
9
La Canada
22:32.2
98
Sanchez, Rueben
9
Oxford Academy
22:33.4
99
Wallis, Jack
9
Poly (Pasadena)
22:34.2
100
Lim, Alan
9
Whitney
22:40.5
101
Kestler, Loker
9
Vasquez
22:52.3
102
Chu, Yikai
9
Bishop Montgomer
23:06.2
103
MUELA, SAMUEL
9
Bassett
23:09.7
104
Davis, Shad
9
Saddleback Valle
23:10.1
105
Perez, Anthony
9
Cathedral
23:12.0
106
Blancett, Jazper
9
Liberty (Madera
23:12.2
107
Diaz, Raul
9
Cathedral
23:15.6
108
Bentler, Jack
9
Sage Hill
23:18.9
109
Cardenas, Isaac
9
Calvary Chapel (
23:21.6
110
Lee, Nathan
9
Whitney
23:25.8
111
Reed, Tyson
9
University Prep-
23:27.8
112
Ordonez, Josh
9
Calvary Chapel (
23:29.0
113
Sanchez, Alfonzo
9
Sage Hill
23:32.9
114
David, Lemus
9
Banning
23:35.9
115
Gomez, Luis
9
Cantwell-Sacred
23:36.3
116
Abraham, Martinez
9
Alliance Neuwirt
23:36.6
117
Reis, John Paul
9
Bishop Montgomer
23:36.7
118
Landa, Joel
9
Paraclete
23:44.7
119
Rosberg, Holden
9
Sierra Canyon
23:45.9
120
Evers, Alex
9
Marshall
23:47.6
121
Silva, Anthony
9
Paraclete
23:47.9
122
Preston, Blair
9
Flintridge Prep
23:51.1
123
Ivan, Schmidt
9
Flintridge Prep
23:51.2
124
Santiago, Victor
9
Lompoc
23:53.3
125
Fernando, Kevin
9
Paraclete
24:05.9
126
Miller, Jessie
9
Poly (Pasadena)
24:11.1
127
Barua, Sidhartha
9
Sierra Canyon
24:13.6
128
Henry, Kaito
9
Stuart Hall
24:18.8
129
Martinez, Sebastian
9
La Salle
24:18.9
130
Bennett, Mitchell
9
Liberty (Madera
24:25.5
131
JIMENEZ, SALVADOR
9
Bassett
24:36.6
132
Holman, Colby
9
St. Bonaventure
24:36.9
133
Dumalig, Randy
9
Stuart Hall
24:38.9
134
Reitz, Nolan
9
Liberty (Madera
24:40.0
135
Acosta, Christian
9
Burroughs (Ridge
24:42.6
136
Watkins, Dominic
9
Western Christia
24:48.0
137
Cook, James
9
St. Bonaventure
24:53.8
138
Skaggs, Ben
9
La Canada
24:55.3
139
Rogers, Ethan
9
Calvary Chapel (
24:56.7
140
Milton, Maxwell
9
Academy Of Caree
24:59.9
141
Omuse, Matthew
9
Marshall
25:00.5
142
Krikfalusi, Spencer
9
High Tech Sd Sd
25:00.7
143
Ridko, Cassidy
9
High Tech Sd Sd
25:05.1
144
Garcia, Brandon
9
San Joaquin Memo
25:08.9
145
Kearl, Cameron
9
La Canada
25:14.2
146
MEXICANO, ETHAN
9
Bassett
25:18.5
147
Flores, Juan
9
Pioneer
25:27.9
148
O'Brien, Gabe
9
Stuart Hall
25:34.3
149
Chung, Justin
9
Whitney
25:38.9
150
Murillo, Felipe
9
Cathedral
25:38.9
151
Kooper, Benjamin
9
El Segundo
25:41.5
152
Jacob, Mancilla
9
Banning
25:44.2
153
Cui, Alex
9
Orange Lutheran
25:45.5
154
Mulder, Jayden
9
Valley Christian
25:55.4
155
Kridle, Cooper
9
Orange Lutheran
25:55.4
156
Quintanilla, Jason
9
St. Paul
26:07.7
157
Yeager, Eric
9
Burroughs (Ridge
26:10.1
158
Blasquez, Milo
9
Albert Einstein
26:11.9
159
Bova, Ryan
9
Foothill (Pa
26:13.9
160
Ortiz, Arturo
9
Oxford Academy
26:16.4
161
Xing, Jeffrey
9
Sage Hill
26:18.2
162
Nalbandi, Kia
9
Webb
26:22.0
163
Kaplan, Ben
9
Stuart Hall
26:23.6
164
Hunter, Daniel
9
Saddleback Valle
26:28.4
165
Diaz, Josiah
9
McFarland
26:33.0
166
Garcia, Jacob
9
Pioneer
26:42.2
167
Banker, Ethan
9
Western Christia
26:43.1
168
Stoker, Cole
9
El Segundo
26:43.7
169
Rayburn, Jason
9
Brethren Christi
27:08.7
170
Carlos, Nathan
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
27:08.9
171
Robles, Darian
9
High Tech Sd Sd
27:20.5
172
Ramirez, Cesar
9
Ganesha
27:39.9
173
Rosales, Kevin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
27:40.2
174
Clark, James
9
Taft Union
27:41.5
175
Diaz, Sammy
9
McFarland
27:59.8
176
Montoya, Gio
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
28:23.9
177
Dhillon, Joshua
9
Western Christia
28:41.2
178
Lu, Daniel
9
Sage Hill
28:42.2
179
Llamas, Alec
9
Foothill (Pa
28:56.7
180
Orozco, Bryan
9
McFarland
29:28.4
181
Papworth, Lorenzo
9
Orcutt Academy
29:28.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Alliance Neuwirth Leadership Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
14
3
2014
15
7
2013
12
10
2012
10
10
2011
2
5
2010
10
7
2009
5
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!